Is Lancashire Farm Fat Free Natural Yogurt 1kg Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Fat Free Yogurt ( Milk ), Contains Pasteurised Cow's Milk
Check Lancashire Farm Fat Free Natural Yogurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lancashire Farm Fat Free Natural Yogurt 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lancashire Farm Fat Free Natural Yogurt 1kg is available at 4 retailers
AsdaAppyshopIcelandTesco
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking


