Is Lark Ellen Farm Organic Trail Mix Sweet & Salty -- 8 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sprouted Raw Almonds, Sprouted Raw Cashews, Maple Syrup, Sprouted Raw Pepitas, Raisins, Semisweet Chocolate Chunks (Evaporated Cane Juice, Natural Chocolate Liquor (Non-alcoholic), Non-dairy Cocoa Butter), Unsweetened Coconut, Unsweetened Dried Cherries, Of, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavors, Organic Ingredient, Contains Allergens: Tree Nuts, Organic Ingredient, Contains Allergens: Tree Nuts, Contains Allergens: Tree Nuts
Check Lark Ellen Farm Organic Trail Mix Sweet & Salty -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lark Ellen Farm Organic Trail Mix Sweet & Salty -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Where to buy
Lark Ellen Farm Organic Trail Mix Sweet & Salty -- 8 oz is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


