Is LAURA LYNN, BBA GRILL COOKING SPRAY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

**CANOLA OIL, PHOSPHATED MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIMETHYL-POLYSILOXANE (DEFOAMING AGENT), AND PROPELLANT (NON-CHLOROFLUOROCARBONS).

Check LAURA LYNN, BBA GRILL COOKING SPRAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrilling
Soy Free? LAURA LYNN, BBA GRILL COOKING SPRAY | Spoonful