Is Lavazza Classico Medium Roast K-Cup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Lavazza Classico Medium Roast K-Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lavazza Classico Medium Roast K-Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Where to buy
Lavazza Classico Medium Roast K-Cup is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


