Is Lazy Vegan Mexican Ready Meal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-Based Chunks (18%) (Water, Pea Protein (5%), Pumpkin Pur�e, Sunflower Oil, Pea Fibre, Thyme, Rosemary, Maple Syrup, Potato Starch, Pepper, Salt), Potato (18%), Red Kidney Beans (10%), Red Pepper (10%), Green Beans (10%), Sweetcorn (10%), Red Onion (10%), Tomato (10%), Tomato Pur�e, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Coriander, Oregano, Red Chilli Pepper, Cumin, Onion Powder, Agave Syrup, Cayenne Pepper, Coriander Powder, Druvsocker, Dextrose, Salt, White Pepper

Check Lazy Vegan Mexican Ready Meal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lazy Vegan Mexican Ready Meal is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go