Is LEAVE-IN CONDITIONER - 250ML Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water Amodimethicone, And, Tallow Trimonium Chloride, Nonooxynol, Cetearyl Alcohol Steartrimonium Chloride, Silk Amino Acid, Fragrance, Panthenol (Pro Vitamine B5), Maize Gluten Amino Acid (Corn Protein), Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Citric Acid, Octyl Methoxycinnenate, Acetamidemea- Lactamide Mea, Extract Of Calendula, Extract Of Hops, Extract Ofhorsetail, Extract Of Chamomile
Check LEAVE-IN CONDITIONER - 250ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEAVE-IN CONDITIONER - 250ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LEAVE-IN CONDITIONER - 250ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


