Is Legendary Foods™ Cookies and Cream Tasty Pastry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Micellar casein, Galcium Caseinate, Collagen Peptides, Whey Protein Isolate), Erythritol, Allulose, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Water, Glycerin, Cocoa Processed with Alkali. Contains less than 2°/o of: Vanilla Extract, Cellulose, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice Color, Palm Oil, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Baking Soda, Citric Acid, Polydextrose, Sucralose, Rice Starch, Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Sodium Alginate.

Check Legendary Foods™ Cookies and Cream Tasty Pastry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go