Is LEMON FLAVORED DIET DECAFFEINATED TEA, LEMON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Decaffeinated Tea, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate!, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check LEMON FLAVORED DIET DECAFFEINATED TEA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON FLAVORED DIET DECAFFEINATED TEA, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LEMON FLAVORED DIET DECAFFEINATED TEA, LEMON is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


