This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lemon Lime Snack-Pack Jello Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: APPLE JUICE* FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE), CARRAGEENAN, ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, KONJAC FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1. *ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR.

Check Lemon Lime Snack-Pack Jello against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Lemon Lime Snack-Pack Jello | Spoonful