Is LemonKind Renewal Juice Blueberry Cinnamon Chia -- 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Blueberry Puree, Apple Puree, Purified Water, Organic Milled Chia Seeds, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice Protein, Dutched Cocoa

Check LemonKind Renewal Juice Blueberry Cinnamon Chia -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LemonKind Renewal Juice Blueberry Cinnamon Chia -- 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? LemonKind Renewal Juice Blueberry Cinnamon Chia -- 12 fl oz | Spoonful