Is Lenny & Larry's The Boss! Cookie, Peanut Butter Chunk, Soft-Baked Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Hydrolyzed Milk Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate), Allulose, Soluble Corn Fiber, Peanut Butter (Peanuts), Butter (Sweet Cream), Vegetable Glycerine, Peanuts, Chicory Root Fiber, Wheat Protein Isolate, Palm Kernel Oil, Erythritol, Palm Fruit Oil, Peanut Flour, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Extract), Mixed Tocopherols.

Check Lenny & Larry's The Boss! Cookie, Peanut Butter Chunk, Soft-Baked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lenny & Larry's The Boss! Cookie, Peanut Butter Chunk, Soft-Baked is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go