Is Lenny & Larry's The Complete Cremes Vanilla Cookies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (vital wheat gluten, pea protein), Cane sugar, Inulin, Sunflower Oil, Palm Fruit Oil, Whole Wheat Flour, Natural Flavors, Tapioca starch, Leavening Agents (Baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Lenny & Larry's The Complete Cremes Vanilla Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go