This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Les Trois Petits Cochons Egg Bacon Swiss - 8.4 Oz Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

eggs, swiss cheese pasteurized part-skim milk, ch

Check Les Trois Petits Cochons Egg Bacon Swiss - 8.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? Les Trois Petits Cochons Egg Bacon Swiss - 8.4 Oz | Spoonful