Is LIFEAID IMMUNITYAID Support Blend Supplement Beverage 4 pk Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Premium Agave, Natural Flavors from plant extracts, Vitamin C (as ascorbic acid), Citric Acid, Chamomile extract (aerial parts), Magnesium, L-Arginine, Ginger root extract, Echinacea purpurea extract (aerial parts), Malic Acid, Valerian root extract, Lemon Balm extract (aerial parts), Stevia leaf extract, Zinc (as zinc sulfate), Turmeric root extract, Astragalus root extract, Vitamin A (as retinol), Vitamin A (as beta carotene), Vitamin D3 (as cholecalciferol)
Check LIFEAID IMMUNITYAID Support Blend Supplement Beverage 4 pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIFEAID IMMUNITYAID Support Blend Supplement Beverage 4 pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BERRY BLEND BERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND
BLACKBERRY SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BLACKBERRY
V8 V-Fusion +Energy Vegetable & Fruit + Energy Orange Pineapple Beverage Blend 8 oz Cans
BLACK UNSWEET COLOMBIAN BLEND COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE BEVERAGE, BLACK UNSWEET COLOMBIAN BLEND
Airborne® Zesty Orange Immune Support Supplement Original Effervescent Tablets 10 ct Box
Where to buy
LIFEAID IMMUNITYAID Support Blend Supplement Beverage 4 pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


