Is LIGHT SWEET & SPICY WILD CAUGHT TUNA IN WATER, LIGHT, SWEET & SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIPJACK TUNA, WATER, SUGAR, ONION, CHILI, SALT, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATO, CITRIC ACID), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CHILI POWDER, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR).

Check LIGHT SWEET & SPICY WILD CAUGHT TUNA IN WATER, LIGHT, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep