Is Lillies Q Sauce BBQ Eastern North Carolina Style Vinegar - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cider vinegar, mustard (distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, turmeric, paprika, spice, garlic powder), brown sugar, contains less than 2% of hot sauce (distilled vinegar, aged cayenne red peppers, salt, xanthan gum, garlic powder), salt, spices, worcestershire sauce (distilled white vinegar, molasses, sugar, water, salt, onion, anchovies, garlic, cloves, spices, tamarind extract, natural flavorings, chili pepper extract), xanthan gum

Check Lillies Q Sauce BBQ Eastern North Carolina Style Vinegar - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lillies Q Sauce BBQ Eastern North Carolina Style Vinegar - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sCentral Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading