Is Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Gel Inner Fillet -- 32 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Aloe Barbadensis Gel (Inner Leaf Gel), Standardized Extract (Aloe Vera), Organic Aloe Gel (Inner Leaf Gel), Carrageenan (Thickening Agent), Citric Acid (Ph Stabilizer), Sorbate (Mold Inhibitor), Benzoate
Check Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Gel Inner Fillet -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Gel Inner Fillet -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Gel Inner Fillet -- 32 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostNational NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


