Is Lily's Unicorn Swirl Baking Chips White Chocolate Style Stevia Sweetened Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Milk (rbst Free), Dextrin, Chicory Root Fiber, Color (red) Beet Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate), Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Stevia Extract, Non-gmo Contains Milk Allergy Information:. Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Product Containing Peaniasoy And Tree Nuts.

Check Lily's Unicorn Swirl Baking Chips White Chocolate Style Stevia Sweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping