Is LIMONCELLO GELATO Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, LEMON JUICE, COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MERINGUE GRAINS (SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, EGG WHITE, VANILLA, FLAVOR), DEXTROSE, INULIN, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CITRIC ACID, AGAR, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check LIMONCELLO GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIMONCELLO GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Gelato For A Delicious Dessert Madagascan Vanilla Bean Made With Non-GMO Ingredients 1 Pint
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Caramel Cookie Crunch Frozen Dessert Kosher Milk, 16 oz
Talenti Gelato Mediterranean Mint Crafted with Non-GMO Ingredients 1 pint
DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Frozen Dessert Gluten-Free, 1 Pint 1 Count
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


