Is Lindberg Snider Porterhouse & Roast Seasoning 14oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Onion, Black Pepper, Oregano, Paprika, Parsley, Celery, Rosemary, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)
Check Lindberg Snider Porterhouse & Roast Seasoning 14oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindberg Snider Porterhouse & Roast Seasoning 14oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindberg Snider Porterhouse & Roast Seasoning 14oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingTopping


