Is Lindsay Organic Pitted Green Olives Without Pits Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Olives, Water, Organic Spirit Vinegar, Sea Salt.

Check Lindsay Organic Pitted Green Olives Without Pits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish