No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Teddy Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract), Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Teddy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lindt Teddy | Spoonful