Is Lion Tapioca Pearls 375g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Sulphites
Check Lion Tapioca Pearls 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Tapioca Pearls 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lion Tapioca Pearls 375g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingDrinking


