Is Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Ranch - 2 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Onions And Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Parsley, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Guar And Xanthan Gums, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Ranch - 2 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Ranch - 2 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix - Gluten Free - Pouch
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix, Gluten Free, Keto-Friendly - 1 Canister
Dip-shelf stable, Smooth Ranch Flavored
Where to buy
Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Ranch - 2 Count is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Dip · Powder


