Is Lisner Herring Rolls 200G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marinated Herring Fillet (Clupea Harengus Membras), Marinated Herring Fillet (Clupea Harengus), Rapeseed Oil, Marinated Onion 15% (Contains Antioxidant: Sulfur Dioxide), Pepper Extract, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweetener (Saccharin), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, L-ascorbic Acid)

Check Lisner Herring Rolls 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lisner Herring Rolls 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing