Is Little Bird Macaroons Strawberry With Cacao Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Agave, Coconut Oil, Strawberries, Cacao Butter, Vanilla Extract, Raspberry, Vanilla Bean, Lemon, Sea Salt 1 Certified Organic

Check Little Bird Macaroons Strawberry With Cacao against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Bird Macaroons Strawberry With Cacao is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go