Is Little Island Coconut Dairy Free Ice Cream Choc Hokey Pokey 450ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Filtered Water, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Chocolate Shards, Cocoa Mass, Organic Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Hokey Pokey, Organic Golden Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavours, Stabilizers (Organic Carob Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum), Sea Salt
Check Little Island Coconut Dairy Free Ice Cream Choc Hokey Pokey 450ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Island Coconut Dairy Free Ice Cream Choc Hokey Pokey 450ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Califia Farms No Sugar Added Better Half Coconut Cream & Almond Milk Dairy Free Half-n-Half
Tillamook Ice Cream Chocolatederly Choc - 48 OZT
Ben & Jerry's Non-Dairy Chocolate Caramel Brownie Ice Cream Pint, 16 fl oz
Salted Caramel Chip Non-dairy Ice Cream
Where to buy
Little Island Coconut Dairy Free Ice Cream Choc Hokey Pokey 450ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


