Is Live Right Cran-Cherry Cashew Dark Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

72% Dark Chocolate* (unsweetened Chocolate*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*), Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cranberry Seed Dry Extract, Sunflower Oil), Sunflower Seeds*, Brown Rice Crisps*, Sugars* (agave Syrup), Dried Dark Cherries, Inulin Syrup*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Cashews, Sunflower Seed Butter*, Freeze Dried Raspberries, Pea Protein Powder*, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Cocoa Powder*, Popped Quinoa*, Sea Salt, Agar Agar Gum. Contains: Cashews. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts, Soy, Peanuts, Milk. *organic.

Check Live Right Cran-Cherry Cashew Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping