Is Loaded Potato Frittatas Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable blend (cauliflower, potatoes, onions), Liquid whole eggs, Cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, bacterial cultures, salt, enzymes, annatto), Milk, Smoked pinto bean flakes (pinto beans, sunflower oil, natural flavour), Corn starch, Canola oil, Salt, Sugar, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Non-dairy cheesy powder (torula yeast, corn starch, maltodextrin, gum arabic, salt, sunflower oil, tapioca maltodextrin, natural flavour, rice concentrate, sodium citrate, sunflower lecithin, canola oil, tocopherols, modified coconut oil [medium chain triglycerides]), Citrus fibre, Black pepper.
Check Loaded Potato Frittatas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loaded Potato Frittatas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


