Is Lobster Flavour Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Sugar, Seasoning, Monosodium Glutamate, Tartrazine, Salt

Check Lobster Flavour Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lobster Flavour Chips is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping