Is LOOKA PATISSERIE, BLACK FOREST CHOCOLATE MOUSSE CAKE WITH BRANDIED CHERRIES Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CHERRIES, CREAM, UNBLEACHED WHEAT CAKE FLOUR, DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED COCOA, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SUGARED EGG YOLK (EGG YOLK, SUGAR), COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, EGG WHITE POWDER, RUM, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, POTATO STARCH), SALT, ORANGE LIQUEUR, VANILLA, BRANDY, GELATIN (BOVINE).
Check LOOKA PATISSERIE, BLACK FOREST CHOCOLATE MOUSSE CAKE WITH BRANDIED CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOOKA PATISSERIE, BLACK FOREST CHOCOLATE MOUSSE CAKE WITH BRANDIED CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 2 ingredients that do not comply and 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Black Forest Ham With Natural Juices Caramel Colored
DREAMIN' OF CHOCOLATE DELICIOUS, MELT IN YOUR MOUTH DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE LAYER CAKE WITH LAYERS OF THE FINEST BELGIAN WHITE CHOCOLATE MOUSSE. TOPPED WITH DECADENT CHOCOLATE GANACHE., DREAMIN' OF CHOCOLATE
BIRTHDAY CAKE FLAVOR CREME WITH RAINBOW SPRINKLES CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, BIRTHDAY CAKE, CHOCOLATE
Hostess Ding Dongs Chocolate Cake with Creamy Filling 10 Count - 12.7 Oz
Bettergoods 55% Oat Chocolate Bar With Tart Cherries And Pistachios
About this product
Snack · Piece


