Is Los Chileros Sopapilla Mix, 12 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Baking Powder, Salt
Check Los Chileros Sopapilla Mix, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Los Chileros Sopapilla Mix, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Los Chileros Sopapilla Mix, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Dried
Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking


