Is Low Carb Zone Snack Raspberry 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Almond, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Vanilla Extract, Freeze Dry Raspberry Powder, Organic Monk Fruit Extract<sup>*</sup>, Himalayan Salt, Organic Coconut Nectar

Check Low Carb Zone Snack Raspberry 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go