Is LOW FAT GRANOLA, APPLE BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, HONEY, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE (GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C], CONTAINS SULFITING AGENTS [TO MAINTAIN FLAVOR AND FRESHNESS]), WATER, APPLES (SULFUR DIOXIDE [USED AS A PRESERVATIVE]), BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.

Check LOW FAT GRANOLA, APPLE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking