Is Low Sugar Dried Mango (11lb Case) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Calcium, Contains Less Than 10 Ppm Of Sulphur

Check Low Sugar Dried Mango (11lb Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Low Sugar Dried Mango (11lb Case) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go