Is Lucas Muecas Chamoy Lollipops with Chili Powder Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup , Salt , Citric Acid , Sugar , Chili Powder , Dextrose , Less than 2% : Lactic Acid , Artificial Flavor , Silicon Dioxide , Coloring ( Red 40 Lake , Red 40 ) .
Check Lucas Muecas Chamoy Lollipops with Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucas Muecas Chamoy Lollipops with Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucas Muecas Chamoy Lollipops with Chili Powder is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


