Is Lucas Sweet & Sour Mango Packages 10 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar , Salt , Citric Acid , Chili Powder , Less than 2% : Silicon Dioxide , Coloring ( Yellow #5 Lake , Yellow #6 Lake ) , Artificial Flavor .
Check Lucas Sweet & Sour Mango Packages 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucas Sweet & Sour Mango Packages 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
King's Hawaiian Rolls, Original Hawaiian Sweet Dinner Rolls, 12 Count Bag
Great Value Sweet Cream Salted Butter, 4 count, 16 oz
Kikkoman Sweet & Sour Sauce - 11.5 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Where to buy
Lucas Sweet & Sour Mango Packages 10 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


