Is LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 45 TABS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

N-acetyl-l-cysteine, Bromelain (1500 Mcu), Marshmallow Root Extract (Althaea Officinalis), Mullein Extract (Verbascum Thapsus), Wild Cherry Bark Extract (Prunus Serotina), Horehound Extract (Marrubium Vulgare), Ivy Extract (Hedera Helix L,), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Coating (Carbohydrate Gum (Cellulose), Glycerin), Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant)

Check LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 45 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 45 TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go