Is MAC AND CHEEZE GLUTEN FREE VEGAN PASTA AND SAUCE, MAC AND CHEEZE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PENNE PASTA (BROWN RICE, RICE BRAN, WATER.), CAULIFLOWER, ALMOND MILK (ALMOND MILK [FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS.), CALCIUM CARBONATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, & NATURAL VITAMIN E.), CASHEWS, SWEET POTATOES, NUTRITIONAL YEAST (INACTIVE DRY YEAST, NIACIN [B3.), THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE [BI.), RIBOFLAVIN [B2.), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE [B6.), AND VITAMIN B12.), SEA SALT, SPICES.

Check MAC AND CHEEZE GLUTEN FREE VEGAN PASTA AND SAUCE, MAC AND CHEEZE against your own diets in the app.