Is Vogels Low Carb Granola Macadamia & Manuka Honey 360g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nuts & Seeds (89%) (Sunflower Seeds, Coconut (Cont ains sulphites), Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds, Macadamia s (6%), Cashews, Linseeds), Brown Sugar, Coconut O il, Manuka Honey (3%), Salt, Natural Flavour, Rose mary Extract
Check Vogels Low Carb Granola Macadamia & Manuka Honey 360g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vogels Low Carb Granola Macadamia & Manuka Honey 360g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars 100% Natural Oats 'N Honey 49 Bars 73.1oz. Box
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


