Is Made Good Cookies & Cr�me Granola Minis Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pure Gluten Free Oats, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Chips (Cocoa Butter, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Rice Syrup Solids, Rice Maltodextrin, Vanilla Extract), Sunflower Oil, Agave Syrup, Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Brown Rice Crisps, Oat Flour, Inulin, Palm Fruit Oil, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavour, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Vegetable Extracts (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Ground Chia Seeds, Brown Rice Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Organic, Sustainable
Check Made Good Cookies & Cr�me Granola Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Cookies & Cr�me Granola Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Made Good Cookies & Cr�me Granola Minis is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule


