Is Made With Oatly Stumptown Plant Based Cold Brew Coffee With Oatmilk Horchata Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, Oats), Cold Brew Coffee (water, Coffee), Cane Sugar. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Low Erucic Acid Rapeseed Oil, Natural Flavor, Dipotassium Phosphate, Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum, Calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Dicalcium Phosphate.
Check Made With Oatly Stumptown Plant Based Cold Brew Coffee With Oatmilk Horchata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made With Oatly Stumptown Plant Based Cold Brew Coffee With Oatmilk Horchata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
Amy’s Organic Medium Chili, Plant-Based Vegan Chili, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Red Beans and Tofu, Canned Chili, 14.7 Oz
Kite Hill Greek Style Plant-Based Yogurt Made With Almond Milk and Soy.
Califia Farms Dairy-Free Pumpkin Spice Latte Cold Brew Coffee with Almondmilk - 48 fl oz
Where to buy
Made With Oatly Stumptown Plant Based Cold Brew Coffee With Oatmilk Horchata is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


