Is Maebo's One-Ton Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN), SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, EGGS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, POTASSIUM CARBONATE. CONTAINS: EGG, WHEAT.
Check Maebo's One-Ton Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maebo's One-Ton Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maebo's One-Ton Chips is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


