Is Magic Spoon Protein Granola Peanut Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Almonds, Tapioca Fiber, Sunflower Seeds, Allulose, Milk Protein Crisps (acid Casein, Whey Protein Concentrate), Peanut Butter, Cashews, Coconut Oil, Milk Protein Isolate, Peanut Extract, Natural Flavor, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Peanut, Milk, Almond, Cashew and Coconut.
Check Magic Spoon Protein Granola Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magic Spoon Protein Granola Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


