Is MAGNERS ORIGINAL IRISH CIDER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard Cider, Sugar, Color Added, Sulfites (To Preserve Freshness), Lightly Carbonated, Tay.
Check MAGNERS ORIGINAL IRISH CIDER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGNERS ORIGINAL IRISH CIDER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAGNERS ORIGINAL IRISH CIDER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BGiant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


