Is MANDARINS IN ORANGE GEL, ORANGE GEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MANDARIN ORANGES, SUGAR, GUM BLEND (CARRAGEENAN, SUCROSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVORS, ADIPIC ACID, ORANGE FLAVOR, ORANGE COLOR (WATER, FD&C YELLOW 6, SODIUM BENZOATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID), SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check MANDARINS IN ORANGE GEL, ORANGE GEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARINS IN ORANGE GEL, ORANGE GEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Where to buy
MANDARINS IN ORANGE GEL, ORANGE GEL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable


