Is MANGO CURRY QUINOA ATLANTIC SALMON, MANGO CURRY QUINOA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (ASTAXANTHIN ADDED FOR COLOR), MANGO, BI-COLOR QUINOA (RED QUINOA, WHITE QUINOA), WATER, MANGO PUREE (MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), PICKLED PIMENTOS (PIMENTO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), SCALLION, YELLOW CURRY PASTE (GARLIC, LEMONGRASS, SALT, SHALLOT, GALANGAL, RED CHILI, CORIANDER, KAFFIR LIME PEEL, CURRY POWDER, CUMIN, CINNAMON, TURMERIC, CARDAMOM, NUTMEG), COCONUT OIL, GARLIC, SALT.

Check MANGO CURRY QUINOA ATLANTIC SALMON, MANGO CURRY QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO CURRY QUINOA ATLANTIC SALMON, MANGO CURRY QUINOA is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyFruity
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go