Is MANGO & JALAPENO QUINOA MEAL, MANGO & JALAPENO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINOA, PIQUILLO PEPPER, MANGO, SUGAR, JALAPENO, CANE VINEGAR, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONION, LEMON JUICE, LACTIC ACID, PARSLEY, GARLIC, CUMIN AND POTATO STARCH.

Check MANGO & JALAPENO QUINOA MEAL, MANGO & JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO & JALAPENO QUINOA MEAL, MANGO & JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Grain · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunchOn The Go