Is Mango Pickle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Vegetable Oil, Spices (Contains Mustard), Salt, Vinegar, Allergy Advice: Contains Mustard

Check Mango Pickle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango Pickle is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichSnacking