Is MANGO & PINEAPPLE GELATO SWIRL NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, MANGO & PINEAPPLE SWIRL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK (WATER, COCONUT PULP), SUGAR, MANGO AND PINEAPPLE SAUCE (WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, PECTIN, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS), COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, PEA PROTEINS, METHYLCELLULOSE, GUM ARABIC, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM.

Check MANGO & PINEAPPLE GELATO SWIRL NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, MANGO & PINEAPPLE SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go